가전/전자 제품
Buy Poledit, get it Poledit,
  • KK 2BS-b 1pair set(8banana Total) HIFI 4N OFC Speake..
  • 36,400 원
  • BCP 3pcs 7.5x9??Black Color PU Leather Double Drawstr..
  • 16,300 원
  • ChunTian 6ft 3RCA Male to 3RCA Male Stereo Audio Vid..
  • 16,100 원
  • C2G/Cables to Go 33014 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimo..
  • 16,100 원
  • Soundquest SQIB3 3-Feet Square RCA Wire, Blue
  • 13,700 원
  • Monoprice 103396 Premium S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Opt..
  • 14,200 원
  • InstallGear 14 Gauge AWG 30ft Speaker Wire Cable - Bl..
  • 21,600 원
  • InstallGear 14 Gauge AWG 30ft Speaker Wire Cable - Wh..
  • 20,100 원
  • Auxiliary Cable (2 Pack) 1.5FT Short - Shielded Aux Co..
  • 14,800 원
  • NVX 4 meters 2-Channel X-Series Car Audio RCA Interc..
  • 18,300 원
  • C&E CNE78366 Direct Burial Audio Cable 14 Awg/2 Conduc..
  • 271,300 원
  • Karono MTP/MPO Coupler Connector, Full Flange Std. F..
  • 22,900 원
  • Optical SNS LC/UPC To ST/UPC OS2 Simplex Single M..
  • 16,000 원
  • Haokiang Gold-Plated 6.35mm 1/4 inch Male TRS Stereo P..
  • 16,000 원
  • Headphone Splitter Adapter,CableCreation Aux Stereo Y..
  • 10,200 원
  • 6.35mm Guitar Instrument Cable(0.5m/1.6ft), Vention Gold..
  • 14,200 원
  • Black Digital Fiber Optical Audio Cable Male to Male ..
  • 13,300 원
  • Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable..
  • 19,200 원
  • Sunskey Replacement 3.5mm Auxiliary Audio Stereo Cable..
  • 21,600 원
  • NC XQIN 3.5mm Audio Cable, 3.5mm Male to Male Stereo A..
  • 12,500 원
  • Tan QY 6.35mm(1/4") Stereo Plug Male to 6.35mm(1/4") Fema..
  • 18,900 원
  • Tan QY 3 Pin XLR Female to 6.35mm 1/4 Inch Gold Plated..
  • 17,000 원
  • Tan QY 3.5mm 1/8 TRS to Dual 6.35mm 1/4 TS Mono Stereo ..
  • 16,000 원
  • Lezyne Bicycle Light Replacement End Plug
  • 13,200 원
  • Syba SY-KVM22004 2 Port VGA and PS/2 KVM Switch with..
  • 39,500 원
  • Optical SNS SC/APC To SC/APC OS2 Simplex Single M..
  • 16,000 원
  • Scosche AUX3BK2 3 Foot 90 Degree to Straight 3.5 mm Au..
  • 12,500 원
  • ICESPRING XLR Male to XLR Female cable (15 Feet)
  • 17,800 원
  • Soundquest SRCB3 3-Feet Component Series Twisted RCA..
  • 17,100 원
  • Optical SNS LC/UPC To SC/UPC OS2 Simplex Single M..
  • 16,000 원
  • Optical SNS SC/UPC To SC/UPC OS2 Simplex Single M..
  • 16,000 원
  • DC Female to 4 Male Power Splitter Cable for CCTV
  • 11,300 원
  • HelloEdge 6ft Stereo Audio AUX Cable Male to Male 3.5..
  • 17,800 원
  • C2G/Cables to Go 01013 LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duple..
  • 52,800 원
  • Sunskey Nylon Braided Auxiliary Audio Stereo Cable Re..
  • 21,100 원
  • Optical SNS LC/UPC To LC/UPC OS2 Simplex Single M..
  • 16,000 원
  • MMNNE Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (3.3Feet 1M..
  • 15,500 원
  • Huahan Extension 1M/3 Feet TRS 6.35mm (1/4 Inch) Male t..
  • 19,400 원
  • Optical SNS LC/UPC to SC/APC OS2 Simplex Single Mo..
  • 17,800 원
  • RCA Y Splitter Adapter Haokiang 2 Pack RCA 2 Female ..
  • 16,000 원

Brand

  • 무통장입금 계좌이체
  • 국민은행 798801-01-169826
    NH 농협 607-01-117047
  • 예금주 : (주) 하우

Customer Center

070. 4070. 6591

평일 Am. 10:00 ~ Pm. 04:00
점심 Pm. 12:00 ~ Pm. 01:00
상담시간 이후에는 1:1게시판을 이용해 주세요.

  • 광주 서구 천변좌로 268 (양동, 케이디비생명보험(주)) 25층 2515호 | 회사명 : (주)하우 | 대표자명 : 손민석 | 사업자등록번호 : 410-81-87765 | 통신판매업신고 제2005-광주서구-00103호 개인정보 보호 관리자 : 손민석 | 문의 전화 : 070-4070-6591 I Fax 062-443-0595 | E-mail: poledit@hau.bz 반송처 및 물류센터 주소 : 광주 서구 천변좌로 268 (양동, 케이디비생명보험(주)) 25층 2515호
  • Copyright ⓒ2018 폴에디트 All rights reserved.
  • POLEDIT는 경매대행, 구매대행 등의 입찰, 구매를 중계하고 국제배송을 대행하는 서비스를 제공하며, 상품의 이미지 및 등록내용, 진품여부 등에 대해서는 일체의 책임을 지지 않습니다.
    POLEDIT는 관세법 등 관련규정을 준수하고 불법물품을 취급하지 않으며, 분할배송에 의한 가격허위신고등 구매자의 불법사항 요청에 대해 일체 협조하지 않습니다.