Network Transceivers
Buy Poledit, get it Poledit,
  • 100G QSFP28 AOC -100GBASE Ethernet Direct-Attach OM..
  • 192,200 원
  • GiTi SFP 10G SFP+ DAC Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SF..
  • 11,400 원
  • StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to ..
  • 201,900 원
  • [2-Pack] 0.5m/1.64ft 10 Gb Direct Attach Copper Cable, S..
  • 14,100 원
  • Blue 10GbE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable f..
  • 19,300 원
  • 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX and OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch C..
  • 33,100 원
  • Mikrotik XS+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable SFP 1G, SFP+ ..
  • 45,300 원
  • GiTi SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mbp..
  • 21,600 원
  • 2 pack of 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceivers and 10GBase-T S..
  • 185,400 원
  • 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX for Cisco and 1.25G SFP 1000Base..
  • 30,600 원
  • Networx Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, ST Single..
  • 56,300 원
  • Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s Suppo..
  • 56,600 원
  • 25GbE SFP28 DAC Twinax Cable, 1.5 Meters 25GBASE-CR..
  • 22,700 원
  • 25G SFP28 SFP+ Transceiver, 25GBase-SR Module, 850nm ..
  • 40,800 원
  • iETong Mini Gigabit Fiber Media Converter RJ45,10/100/..
  • 41,900 원
  • Handstosoul 2pcs NRF24L01+PA+LNA Wireless Transceive..
  • 8,600 원
  • Vogzone for Netgear AGM734 SFP Copper RJ-45 1000Base-..
  • 25,000 원
  • ESP8266 ESP-01 Wi-Fi Wireless Module TTL Serial Sign..
  • 10,100 원
  • Cisco Remanufactured MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver with Gi..
  • 79,200 원
  • Wiitek 10/100/1000M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, 10/1..
  • 28,400 원
  • StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible ..
  • 45,900 원
  • Geekstory ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial WiFi Wireless Adapte..
  • 10,800 원
  • MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+
  • 79,200 원
  • 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Dir..
  • 53,200 원
  • HP 8GB Short Wave B-Series-SFP Plus (AJ716B)
  • 39,100 원
  • SNS J9151A Compatible with 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10k..
  • 14,200 원
  • 6COM 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Copper, 1.25G Module T..
  • 18,900 원
  • D85-2042A LCD Dual Display Voltage Meter Ammeter AC80..
  • 17,100 원
  • Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to ..
  • 37,700 원
  • StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ M..
  • 136,800 원
  • Finisar 163-10G/1G Dual Rate 10km SFP+ Optical Transce..
  • 102,200 원
  • Networx Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Ba..
  • 110,700 원
  • Macroreer Juniper Networks JNP-25G-DAC-2M Compatible..
  • 34,000 원
  • MikroTik Compatible S+32LC10D 10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Direc..
  • 138,000 원
  • Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T to SFP Multi Reg, AT-MMC20..
  • 280,300 원
  • 10G SFP+ Loopback Module for SFP+ Port Testing, 10GB..
  • 18,200 원
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ T..
  • 222,300 원
  • Intel 4Gb/s GBIC SFP Transceiver TXN31115D100000 850nm..
  • 39,700 원
  • HPE Compatible J9150E 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver |..
  • 107,500 원
  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 550m 1000SX SFP Small Form Pl..
  • 89,200 원

Brand

  • 무통장입금 계좌이체
  • 국민은행 798801-01-169826
    NH 농협 607-01-117047
  • 예금주 : (주) 하우

Customer Center

070. 4070. 6591

평일 Am. 10:00 ~ Pm. 04:00
점심 Pm. 12:00 ~ Pm. 01:00
상담시간 이후에는 1:1게시판을 이용해 주세요.

  • 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가) | 회사명 : (주)하우 | 대표자명 : 손민석 | 사업자등록번호 : 410-81-87765 | 통신판매업신고 제2020-광주동구-0187호 개인정보 보호 관리자 : 손민석 | 문의 전화 : 070-4070-6591 I Fax 062-443-0595 | E-mail: poledit@hau.bz 반송처 및 물류센터 주소 : 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가)
  • Copyright ⓒ2021 폴에디트 All rights reserved.
  • POLEDIT는 경매대행, 구매대행 등의 입찰, 구매를 중계하고 국제배송을 대행하는 서비스를 제공하며, 상품의 이미지 및 등록내용, 진품여부 등에 대해서는 일체의 책임을 지지 않습니다.
    POLEDIT는 관세법 등 관련규정을 준수하고 불법물품을 취급하지 않으며, 분할배송에 의한 가격허위신고등 구매자의 불법사항 요청에 대해 일체 협조하지 않습니다.