Network Transceivers
Buy Poledit, get it Poledit,
  • FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Cisco, 10G..
  • 18,100 원
  • Cable Matters SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach..
  • 21,700 원
  • FLYPROFiber 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module MikroTik, 1..
  • 48,100 원
  • IBM Compatible 49Y4216 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver |..
  • 114,100 원
  • Lenovo Compatible 90Y9433 SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Cable | ..
  • 87,700 원
  • FLYPROFiber 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module, 10G T Copp..
  • 48,100 원
  • D-Link Ethernet Switch, 8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Meta..
  • 24,100 원
  • 10Pcs SFP Network Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gigabit Sin..
  • 96,100 원
  • Avaya Compatible AA1419048-E6 1000BASE-SX SFP Transce..
  • 45,700 원
  • Avaya Compatible AA1403019-E6 SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Cab..
  • 66,100 원
  • FluxLight Brand Aruba Compatible J4859D 1000Base-LX O..
  • 120,100 원
  • Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transcei..
  • 48,100 원
  • Netgear AGM734-10000S Compatible, 1000Base-T SFP, Giga..
  • 22,800 원
  • Netgear Compatible AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiv..
  • 114,100 원
  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module, SFP to RJ45 Copper CAT..
  • 22,900 원
  • 10G SFP SR for Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1S Dell 407-BB..
  • 37,300 원
  • Fortinet Compatible FN-TRAN-SFP+SR 10GBASE-SR SF..
  • 114,100 원
  • 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable, 5 M (16.4ft) DAC Passive Cable,..
  • 16,900 원
  • fiber mall SFP 10G LR for Palo Alto Networks PAN SFP..
  • 24,100 원
  • Dell Compatible 462-3640 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Twin..
  • 156,100 원
  • Cisco Compatible MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceive..
  • 45,700 원
  • Fortinet Compatible FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR 40GBASE-SR4 Q..
  • 180,100 원
  • 2.4Ghz Superboost WiFi Range Extender Signal Booster ..
  • 27,700 원
  • Cisco Compatible MGBLX1 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceive..
  • 48,100 원
  • Fortinet Compatible FG-TRAN-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SFP Tra..
  • 90,100 원
  • Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module (ONS-SI-622-I1=)
  • 180,100 원
  • 1G SFP LX for Cisco SFP-GE-L GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-S..
  • 16,900 원
  • SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode 1000Base-SX for Ubiquiti U..
  • 19,300 원
  • Fibay 10G SFP SR for HPE ProCurve J9150A Aruba J9150..
  • 193,300 원
  • FLYPROFiber 10G SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Arista, 10..
  • 18,100 원
  • Arista Compatible CAB-Q-Q-0.5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twina..
  • 90,100 원
  • D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Multim..
  • 60,100 원
  • Mellanox Compatible MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tr..
  • 114,100 원
  • 1PCS ESP8266 Serial WiFi Module V3 Internet Developm..
  • 4,900 원
  • HP J9626A E2620-48 48 10/100+2 1000+2 SFP
  • 96,100 원
  • Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transce..
  • 90,100 원
  • FlyFiber Gigabit SFP LC Multi-Mode Transceiver,1000B..
  • 10,800 원
  • FluxLight Brand HPE Compatible J4859C 1000Base-LX Op..
  • 120,100 원
  • 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-T EX-SFP-10G..
  • 61,300 원
  • RAK811 LoRa Module Breakout Board Low Power Wireless..
  • 42,900 원

Brand

  • 무통장입금 계좌이체
  • 국민은행 798801-01-169826
    NH 농협 607-01-117047
  • 예금주 : (주) 하우

Customer Center

070. 4070. 6591

평일 Am. 10:00 ~ Pm. 04:00
점심 Pm. 12:00 ~ Pm. 01:00
상담시간 이후에는 1:1게시판을 이용해 주세요.

  • 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가) | 회사명 : (주)하우 | 대표자명 : 손민석 | 사업자등록번호 : 410-81-87765 | 통신판매업신고 제2020-광주동구-0187호 개인정보 보호 관리자 : 손민석 | 문의 전화 : 070-4070-6591 I Fax 062-443-0595 | E-mail: poledit@hau.bz 반송처 및 물류센터 주소 : 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가)
  • Copyright ⓒ2020 폴에디트 All rights reserved.
  • POLEDIT는 경매대행, 구매대행 등의 입찰, 구매를 중계하고 국제배송을 대행하는 서비스를 제공하며, 상품의 이미지 및 등록내용, 진품여부 등에 대해서는 일체의 책임을 지지 않습니다.
    POLEDIT는 관세법 등 관련규정을 준수하고 불법물품을 취급하지 않으며, 분할배송에 의한 가격허위신고등 구매자의 불법사항 요청에 대해 일체 협조하지 않습니다.