Network Transceivers
Buy Poledit, get it Poledit,
  • WaveSplitter 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (LSZH), ..
  • 403,300 원
  • Mellanox Compatible MCP1600-C00AE30N 100G QSFP28 to Q..
  • 170,200 원
  • OPSTRAN 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver 80m Copper RJ-45..
  • 79,700 원
  • MakerFocus TFmini-s Micro Lidar Module 0.1-12M Lidar R..
  • 68,800 원
  • UMLIFE 5pcs NRF24L01+PA+LNA RF Transceiver Module ..
  • 28,200 원
  • QSA Adapter- 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 SFP+ Adapter C..
  • 82,800 원
  • (A Pair of Bidi) Single Mode Dual SC Fiber Gigabit Fa..
  • 58,500 원
  • 10Gtek SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, Compatible wit..
  • 12,500 원
  • SFP to RJ45 for Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1000Base-..
  • 31,400 원
  • 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver,10G SFP+ Copper RJ45 Tran..
  • 68,800 원
  • 10Pack Multi-Mode 10G SFP+ Fiber Module Network Trans..
  • 123,400 원
  • 100G QSFP28 AOC -100GBASE Ethernet Direct-Attach OM..
  • 165,500 원
  • QSA Adapter, 40G QSFP to 10G SFP+ Converter Module f..
  • 78,000 원
  • 40G QSFP+ SR Bidi for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Meraki M..
  • 368,300 원
  • Vogzone for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M, SFP28 Cable Direct ..
  • 45,200 원
  • Fortinet Compatible FN-TRAN-SFP+ER 10GBASE-ER SF..
  • 552,400 원
  • 33ft(10-m) LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable & Giga..
  • 57,900 원
  • Dell Compatible 332-1362 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Cable ..
  • 140,600 원
  • 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver,10G SR SFP Multi-Mode L..
  • 12,200 원
  • TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC..
  • 51,000 원
  • 1000Base-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver, 1.25G Single Mode SF..
  • 20,400 원
  • MakerFocus Handheld Game Console Programmable Modula..
  • 106,200 원
  • Avaya Compatible AA1403013-E6 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transc..
  • 543,200 원
  • Enterasys Compatible 10GB-C01-SFPP 1m SFP+ to SFP+ T..
  • 78,200 원
  • DWEII 10PCS ESP8266 ESP-01S WiFi Serial Transceive..
  • 26,100 원
  • INVAXON 10 Pack 100% Compatible for GLC-LH-SMD/GLC..
  • 20,400 원
  • CreativeKIT sfp Cable 3m,10G SFP,DAC Twinax Cable P..
  • 9,500 원
  • Intel Compatible E10GSFPLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Tran..
  • 164,000 원
  • Networx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP..
  • 368,300 원
  • CISCO DESIGNED QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver - Q..
  • 513,800 원
  • OPSTRAN 10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Module 10GBase-SR S..
  • 28,200 원
  • 1.25G SFP Twinax Cable, Gigabit Direct Attach Copper(..
  • 25,100 원
  • CISCO 2.5M TWINAX CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ / SFP-H..
  • 125,000 원
  • Arista Compatible AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M QSFP28 to QSFP28 ..
  • 552,400 원
  • [Blue] Colored 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - Twinax SFP Cable..
  • 23,600 원
  • 1.25G SFP Cable, SFP DAC, 1-Meter(3.3ft), 1GBASE-CU ..
  • 22,000 원
  • TP-Link TL-SM321B | 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional G..
  • 13,100 원
  • 1.25G Media Converter, Mini Size(kit 1: SFP 550m), SFP..
  • 31,400 원
  • OLYCOM 8 Port POE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet L2 M..
  • 47,000 원
  • 1 Pack of 40 Gigabit QSFP+ MPO Multi Mode Transceive..
  • 96,900 원

Brand

  • 무통장입금 계좌이체
  • 국민은행 798801-01-169826
    NH 농협 607-01-117047
  • 예금주 : (주) 하우

Customer Center

070. 4070. 6591

평일 Am. 10:00 ~ Pm. 04:00
점심 Pm. 12:00 ~ Pm. 01:00
상담시간 이후에는 1:1게시판을 이용해 주세요.

  • 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가) | 회사명 : (주)하우 | 대표자명 : 손민석 | 사업자등록번호 : 410-81-87765 | 통신판매업신고 제2020-광주동구-0187호 개인정보 보호 관리자 : 손민석 | 문의 전화 : 070-4070-6591 I Fax 062-443-0595 | E-mail: poledit@hau.bz 반송처 및 물류센터 주소 : 광주광역시 동구 금남로 245, 전일빌딩 6층 618호(금남로1가)
  • Copyright ⓒ2022 폴에디트 All rights reserved.
  • POLEDIT는 경매대행, 구매대행 등의 입찰, 구매를 중계하고 국제배송을 대행하는 서비스를 제공하며, 상품의 이미지 및 등록내용, 진품여부 등에 대해서는 일체의 책임을 지지 않습니다.
    POLEDIT는 관세법 등 관련규정을 준수하고 불법물품을 취급하지 않으며, 분할배송에 의한 가격허위신고등 구매자의 불법사항 요청에 대해 일체 협조하지 않습니다.